DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
2
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sofia:
6'
Carey
63'
Yomov
119'
Mattheij
Viktoria Plzeň:

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
119'
79'
3
Geferson
15
Thibaut Vion
59'
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
52'
26
Valentin Antov
8
Graham Carey
6'
9
Jordy Caicedo
67'
111'
10
Georgi Yomov
63'
61'
30
Yanic Wildschut
90'

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
4
Luděk Pernica
105'
14
Radim Řezník
89'
24
Milan Havel
117'
35
Filip Kaša
20
Pavel Bucha
31
Pavel Šulc
51'
63'
39
Dominik Janošek
80'
15
Tomáš Chorý
18
Jhon Mosquera
105'
50
Adriel Ba Loua
90'

Reservespieler

29
Thomas Lam
100'
59'
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
90'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
20
Hristiyan Petrov
6
Junior Nzila
11
Hamza Ćataković

Reservespieler

66
Miroslav Káčer
63'
11
Matěj Hybš
89'
5
Joel Kayamba
90'
114'
22
Jakub Brabec
105'
21
Šimon Falta
105'
9
Jean-David Beauguel
114'
36
Jindřich Staněk
13
Marián Tvrdoň
2
Lukáš Hejda
19
Michal Hlavatý
99
Modou N'Diaye
26
Lukáš Matějka

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr