DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Shakter
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
M. Tel Aviv:
18'
Nachmias
40'
Glazer
Shakter:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
59'
5
Idan Nachmias
18'
63'
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
89'
6
Dan Glazer
40'
21
Sheran Yeini
53'
61'
22
Avi Rikan
11
Tal Ben Haim
61'
20
Osama Khalaila
61'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
79'

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
3
David Atanasovski
46'
13
Pavel Nazarenko
18'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
76'
82'
27
Vladimir Khozin
33
Abdel Lamanje
55
Ivan Graf
85'
8
Stefan Bukorac
35'
15
David Mawutor
44
Edin Rustemović
82'
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
63'

Reservespieler

18
Eden Shamir
61'
9
Stipe Perica
61'
7
Matan Hozez
61'
3
Matan Baltaxa
63'
10
Dan Biton
79'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
27
Ofir Davidzada
40
Guy Mizrahi
47
Eden Karzev
36
Ido Shahar
26
Ronen Hanzis
29
Eylon Almog

Reservespieler

16
Yeskendir Kybyray
18'
10
Idris Umaev
46'
19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
63'
7
Gevorg Najaryan
82'
34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
82'
35
Ernar Saylauov
1
Igor Trofimets
50
Tair Nurseitov
87
Mikhail Bakaev
29
Vuk Mitošević
22
Ivan Sviridov
9
Aydos Tattybaev

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr