DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
PAOK:
HNK Rijeka:
33'
Lepinjica
90'
Galešić
90'
21:45
Auswechslung J. Kurtić (PAOK)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung S. Kagawa (PAOK)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung A. Esiti (PAOK)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung O. El Kaddouri (PAOK)
90'
21:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
21:45
Eigentor, 1:1 durch N. Galešić (HNK Rijeka)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung J. Obregón (HNK Rijeka)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung I. Abass (HNK Rijeka)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte J. Kurtić (PAOK)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung A. Vukčević (HNK Rijeka)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung A. Liber (HNK Rijeka)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung A. Gnezda Čerin (HNK Rijeka)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung N. Galešić (HNK Rijeka)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung I. Tomečak (HNK Rijeka)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung D. Bušnja (HNK Rijeka)
72'
21:27
Auswechslung A. Živković (PAOK)
72'
21:27
Einwechslung T. Murg (PAOK)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung G. Koutsias (PAOK)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung D. Biseswar (PAOK)
68'
21:23
Gelbe Karte N. Galović (HNK Rijeka)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
33'
20:33
Tor, 0:1 durch I. Lepinjica (HNK Rijeka)
31'
20:31
Auswechslung Rodrigo (PAOK)
31'
20:31
Einwechslung Lucas Taylor (PAOK)
14'
20:14
Gelbe Karte A. Gnezda Čerin (HNK Rijeka)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr