DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

HNK Rijeka
0
0
HNK Rijeka
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka:
PAOK:
10'
El Kaddouri
80'
Murg

Aufstellung

HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka

32
Andrej Prskalo
4
Nino Galović
50'
71'
12
Andrija Vukčević
46'
15
Anton Krešić
26
João Escoval
27
Ivan Tomečak
81'
10
Domagoj Pavičić
11
Prince Ampem
13
Ivan Lepinjica
46'
18
Josip Drmić
74'
84'
33
Issah Abass
14'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
5
Fernando Varela
13
Lucas Taylor
16'
15
Ángel Crespo
7
Omar El Kaddouri
10'
67'
21
Diego Biseswar
76'
22
Stefan Schwab
90'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
76'
9
Karol Świderski
60'
14
Andrija Živković
20
Vieirinha

Reservespieler

16
Adam Gnezda Čerin
46'
30
Lindon Selahi
46'
19
Haris Vučkić
71'
23
Denis Bušnja
81'
9
Jorge Obregón
84'
98
Martin Zlomislić
5
Niko Galešić
3
Mikhail Merkulov
14
Darko Velkovski
8
Adrian Liber
20
Robert Mudražija
17
Matej Vuk

Reservespieler

10
Thomas Murg
80'
89'
67'
44
Anderson Esiti
76'
23
Shinji Kagawa
76'
8
Douglas Augusto
90'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
49
Giannis Michailidis
6
Enea Mihaj
65
Ioannis Konstantelias
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
70
Georgios Koutsias
97
Lazaros Lamprou

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr