DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Gent
3
1
KAA Gent
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Gent:
45'
Tissoudali
70'
Odjidja-Ofoe
72'
De Sart
Raków:

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
70'
77'
80'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
46'
24
Sven Kums
53'
29
Laurent Depoitre
85'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
45'
80'

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
3
Milan Rundić
6
Andrzej Niewulis
7
Fran Tudor
20
Marko Poletanović
80'
23
Patryk Kun
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
74'
70
Fábio Sturgeon
84'
77
Marcin Cebula
77'
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
73'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
73'

Reservespieler

13
Julien De Sart
72'
46'
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
80'
15
Adewale Oladoye
80'
27
Vakoun Bayo
85'
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
9
Roman Bezus
18
Matisse Samoise
23
Yonas Malede

Reservespieler

15
Alexandre Guedes
73'
11
Ivi López
73'
71
Wiktor Długosz
74'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
77'
10
Igor Sapała
80'
12
Kacper Trelowski
5
Dominik Wydra
9
Sebastian Musiolik
31
Žarko Udovičić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr