DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

AS Roma
AS Roma
3
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AS Roma:
20'
Cristante
65'
Zaniolo
84'
El Shaarawy
Trabzon:

Aufstellung

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
2
Rick Karsdorp
3
Ibañez
5
Matías Viña
23
Gianluca Mancini
90'
4
Bryan Cristante
20'
7
Lorenzo Pellegrini
17
Jordan Veretout
38'
79'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
72'
9
Tammy Abraham
65'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
65'
79'

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
13
Vitor Hugo
32
Edgar Ié
85'
33
Bruno Peres
72'
6
Manolis Siopis
39'
67'
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
15
Anders Trondsen
72'
17
Marek Hamšík
9
Anthony Nwakaeme
14
Andreas Cornelius
19'
27
Gervinho
46'

Reservespieler

14
Eldor Shomurodov
65'
11
Carles Pérez
72'
8
Gonzalo Villar
79'
92
Stephan El Shaarawy
84'
79'
63
Pietro Boer
87
Daniel Fuzato
13
Riccardo Calafiori
24
Marash Kumbulla
52
Edoardo Bove
55
Ebrima Darboe
42
Amadou Diawara
21
Borja Mayoral

Reservespieler

21
Djaniny
90'
19'
10
Abdülkadir Ömür
46'
7
Yusuf Sarı
67'
99
Serkan Asan
72'
3
Ismail Köybaşı
72'
16
Erce Kardeşler
70
Ahmetcan Kaplan
4
Hüseyin Türkmen
29
Yunus Mallı
5
Berat Özdemir
61
Abdülkadir Parmak
19
Bengali-Fodé Koita

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr