DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Alashkert:
24'
Yedigaryan
Hamrun Spartans:

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
3
Taron Voskanyan
5
Didier Kadio
88
James
17
Artak Yedigaryan
24'
90'
20
Tiago Galvão
46'
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
80'
70
Benik Hovhannisyan
42'
46'
95
Bladimir Díaz
40'
59'

Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans

1
Henry Bonello
4
Steve Borg
27
Ognjen Bjeličić
94
Ryan Camenzuli
3
Eder
63'
6
Matthew Guillaumier
28'
91
Emerson Marcelina
31'
9
Elvis Mashike
10
Dodo
90'
28
Juan Corbalan
13'
76'
63
Jonny
62'

Reservespieler

77
Rumyan Hovsepyan
46'
55
Sargis Metoyan
46'
15
Ismaël Fofana
90'
59'
9
Aleksandr Karapetyan
80'
11
Sargis Shahinyan
90'
1
Sevak Aslanyan
4
Annan Mensah
16
Robert Navoyan
33
Andranik Voskanyan
94
Karapet Manukyan

Reservespieler

12
Roko Prša
62'
35
Igor Nedeljković
63'
63'
30
Karl Micallef
76'
20
Matteo Fedele
90'
24
Matthias Debono
13
Steve Sultana
14
Rodrigo Torre
8
Bjorn Buhagiar
77
Matthew Mifsud
99
Leon Borg

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr