DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
:
44'
Bent
48'
Pereira
Crusaders:
63'
Forsythe

Aufstellung

FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies

1
Matthew Silva
4
Rubén Díaz
5
Francisco Zuniga
15
Lee Coombes
30'
76'
32
Kevagn Ronco
62'
8
James Coombes
45'
70'
19
Daniel Bent
44'
21
José Galán
81'
11
Kyle Casciaro
66'
39
Pibe Pereira
48'
70'
77
Olatunde Bayode

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

33
Jonny Tuffey
2
Billy Joe Burns
36'
20
Daniel Larmour
6
Robbie Weir
85'
7
Philip Lowry
14
Jordan Forsythe
63'
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
45'
19
Jude Winchester
66'
25
Ross Clarke
90'
10
Dean Ebbe
46'
22
Paul Heatley

Reservespieler

2
Ibrahim Ayew
62'
6
Olmo Gonzalez
70'
9
Kelvin Morgan
82'
70'
14
Renan Bernardes
76'
13
Zamora
16
Evan De Haro
33
Alan Parker
10
Javi Casares
17
Dylan Peacock

Reservespieler

9
Adam Lecky
46'
27
Jonathan McMurray
66'
18
Jordan Owens
85'
1
McKenzie Pauley
17
Lewis Patterson
23
Rory McKeown
43
Lewis Barr
11
Brandon Doyle

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
FCI Levadia
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr