DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

81
Menno Bergsen
12
Gregor Sikošek
23
Luka Uskoković
25
Sven Karič
29
Andraž Žinič
8
Marko Božič
88'
14
Vladan Vidaković
16
Aljaž Antolin
97
Tine Čuk
60'
17
Ivan Brnić
18
Roko Baturina
76'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

1
Simone Scuffet
3
Andrei Burcă
90'
4
Cristian Manea
14'
44
Yuri Matias
90'
45
Camora
8
Roger Junio
21
Nana Boateng
30'
40
Lovro Cvek
10
Ciprian Deac
73'
15
Emmanuel Yeboah
17
Jefté Betancor
46'

Reservespieler

7
Rok Kronaveter
60'
13
Rok Sirk
76'
30
Marin Laušić
88'
52
Marko Zalokar
59
Samo Pridgar
40
Ignacio Guerrico
42
Vid Koderman
21
Luka Božičković
24
Rok Maher
77
Žan Vipotnik

Reservespieler

73
Karlo Muhar
30'
7
Adrian Păun
46'
9
Cephas Malele
77'
73'
34
Cristian Bălgrădean
2
Karlo Bručić
33
Denis Kolinger
47
Christopher Braun
11
Claudiu Petrila
20
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati
28
Ovidiu Hoban
37
Mihai Bordeianu
99
Sergiu Buş

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr