DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Poznań
2
1
Lech Poznań
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Poznań:
6'
Velde
66'
Ishak
F91 Dudelange:

Aufstellung

Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań

35
Filip Bednarek
2
Joel Pereira
5
Pedro Rebocho
16
Antonio Milić
88'
20
Maksymilian Pingot
6
Jesper Karlström
61'
22
Radosław Murawski
9
Mikael Ishak
66'
67'
21
Michał Skóraś
90'
23
Kristoffer Velde
6'
67'
24
João Amaral
61'

F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange

1
Lucas Fox
5
Jules Diouf
63'
24
Mehdi Kirch
4
Aldin Skenderović
7
Eliot Gashi
39'
8
Filip Bojić
12
Bruno Freire
39'
16
Charles Morren
21
Dejvid Sinani
72'
9
João Magno
72'
23
Samir Hadji

Reservespieler

11
Filip Marchwiński
61'
30
Nika Kvekveskiri
61'
14
Georgiy Tsitaishvili
67'
17
Filip Szymczak
67'
3
Barry Douglas
90'
1
Artur Rudko
7
Afonso Sousa
43
Antoni Kozubal
74
Jakub Antczak

Reservespieler

27
Sylvio Ouassiero
39'
6
Vova
78'
39'
10
Edis Agović
72'
14
Ninte Junior
72'
31
Joao Alves Margato
17
Joscelino Silva
67
Vincent Decker
18
Magnus Hansen
77
Evann Mendes
38
Enzo Lima
99
Pedro Mendes

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr