DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

KF Shkupi
1
1
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
2
1
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi:
19'
Adetunji
:
22'
Rrahmani
67'
Korenica

Aufstellung

KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi

1
Kristijan Naumovski
74'
3
Blerton Sheji
46'
4
Gagi Margvelashvili
6
Faustin Senghor
34'
77
Vladica Brdarovski
10
Freddy Álvarez
88
Queven
89'
11
Kristijan Trapanovski
19
Sunday Adetunji
19'
20
Walid Hamidi
82'
29
Renaldo Cephas

KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani

92
Damir Ljuljanović
2
Armend Thaqi
4
Astrit Thaqi
90'
5
Lumbardh Dellova
32
Bajram Jashanica
70'
7
Meriton Korenica
67'
10
Nazmi Gripshi
11
Qendrim Zyba
20
Edvin Kuč
9
Albion Rrahmani
22'
17
Ermal Krasniqi

Reservespieler

8
Ali Adem
46'
14
Pepi Georgiev
89'
12
Artan Iljazi
31
Amar Meljichi
5
Xhelil Abdulla
16
Melos Bajrami
23
Besir Demiri
83'
32
Angelce Timovski
78
Aleks Zlatkov
7
Antonio Kalanoski
80
Mamadou Danfa

Reservespieler

14
Egzon Sinani
70'
23
Leonit Abazi
90'
1
Dashnor Balaj
77
Stivi Frashëri
3
Arbër Potoku
21
Albin Kapra
18
Leonard Shala
27
Edi Maksutaj
80
Albin Berisha
99
Lucas

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr