DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski:
89'
Bilbija
Sl. Bratislava:

Aufstellung

Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar

22
Josip Čondrić
4
Hrvoje Barišić
6
Josip Čorluka
70
Marin Magdić
91
Mario Tičinović
7
Ivan Jukić
72'
21
Igor Savić
40
Silvio Ilinković
75'
88
Karlo Kamenar
72'
25
Mario Čuže
99
Nemanja Bilbija
89'

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
25
Lukáš Pauschek
83'
81
Vernon De Marco
3
Uche Agbo
53'
20
Jaba Kankava
70
Giorgi Chakvetadze
66'
9
Iván Šaponjić
66'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
51'
69'
19
Andre Green
83'

Reservespieler

30
Petar Sučić
72'
11
Nikola Mandić
72'
50
Kerim Memija
75'
12
Antonio Soldo
23
Frane Maglica
27
Slobodan Jakovljević
8
Damir Zlomislić
42
Domagoj Stranput
95
Matej Senić
17
Matija Malekinušić

Reservespieler

16
Alen Mustafić
66'
24
Eric Ramírez
66'
5
Richard Križan
85'
83'
21
Jaromír Zmrhal
90'
83'
31
Martin Trnovský
35
Adam Hrdina
2
Siemen Voet
36
Lucas Lovat
18
Dávid Hrnčár
55
Žan Medved
77
Aleksandar Čavrić

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr