DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Young Boys:
Anderlecht:
57'
Delcroix

Aufstellung

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
5
Cédric Zesiger
75'
13
Mohamed Camara
25
Jordan Lefort
65'
27
Lewin Blum
63'
71'
8
Vincent Sierro
65'
10
Moumi Ngamaleu
66'
20
Cheikh Niasse
32
Fabian Rieder
11
Cedric Itten
15
Meschack Elia
77'

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

30
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
3
Hannes Delcroix
57'
4
Wesley Hoedt
56
Zeno Debast
62
Michael Murillo
42'
10
Yari Verschaeren
25
Adrien Trebel
46'
29
Mario Stroeykens
63'
61
Kristian Arnstad
90'
90'
7
Francis Amuzu
82'
99
Fábio Silva
82'

Reservespieler

21
Ulisses Garcia
65'
22
Donat Rrudhani
65'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
66'
17
Kevin Rüegg
71'
7
Filip Ugrinić
77'
1
Anthony Racioppi
40
Dario Marzino
4
Aurèle Amenda
24
Quentin Maceiras
29
Kastriot Imeri
45
Alexandre Jankewitz
77
Joël Monteiro

Reservespieler

55
Marco Kana
46'
9
Benito Raman
63'
20
Kristoffer Olsson
87'
82'
27
Noah Sadiki
82'
70
Sebastiano Esposito
90'
16
Bart Verbruggen
26
Colin Coosemans
54
Killian Sardella
24
Ishaq Abdulrazak
46
Anouar Ait El Hadj
11
Lior Refaelov
59
Julien Duranville

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr