DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

1. FC Slovácko
3
1
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko:
28'
Petržela
77'
Sinyavskiy
80'
Reinberk
AIK Solna:

Aufstellung

1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko

1
Filip Nguyen
3
Michal Kadlec
6
Stanislav Hofmann
19
Jan Kalabiška
85'
23
Petr Reinberk
80'
7
Daniel Holzer
70'
10
Michal Trávník
72'
76'
11
Milan Petržela
28'
85'
20
Marek Havlík
28
Vlastimil Daníček
17
Ondřej Mihálik
76'

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

15
Kristoffer Nordfeldt
4
Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
12
Axel Björnström
29
Sichenje Collins
46'
33
Mikael Lustig
83'
7
Sebastian Larsson
8
Bilal Hussein
26
Yasin Ayari
57'
9
Nicolás Stefanelli
82'
11
John Guidetti
34
Erik Ring
74'

Reservespieler

99
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
77'
70'
13
Michal Kohút
76'
21
Ondřej Šašinka
76'
14
Merchas Doski
85'
27
Michal Tomič
85'
30
Tomáš Fryšták
31
Jiří Borek
4
Patrik Šimko
8
Vladislav Levin
9
Filip Vecheta
15
Patrik Brandner
18
Libor Kozák

Reservespieler

2
Joe Mendes
46'
20
Zachary Elbouzedi
57'
10
Nabil Bahoui
74'
18
Amar Ahmed
82'
22
Benjamin Mbunga Kimpioka
83'
13
Kenny Stamatopoulos
23
Budimir Janošević
21
David Bengtsson
14
Taha Ayari
38
Victor Andersson

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr