DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Partizan
4
3
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan:
15'
Ricardo Gomes
25'
Urošević
33'
Diabaté
77'
Andrade
Hamrun Spartans:
52'
Guillaumier

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
5
Igor Vujačić
6
Svetozar Marković
17
Marko Živković
56'
72
Slobodan Urošević
25'
7
Patrick Andrade
77'
82'
15
Ljubomir Fejsa
9
Queensy Menig
59'
11
Ricardo Gomes
15'
90'
18
Fousséni Diabaté
33'
90'

Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans

1
Henry Bonello
4
Steve Borg
66'
27
Ognjen Bjeličić
94
Ryan Camenzuli
3
Eder
72'
6
Matthew Guillaumier
52'
12
Roko Prša
28
Juan Corbalan
79'
91
Emerson
35
Igor Nedeljković
46'
63
Jonny
72'

Reservespieler

40
Kristijan Belić
60'
59'
77
Nemanja Jović
82'
14
Samed Baždar
90'
36
Nikola Terzić
90'
25
Milan Lukač
85
Nemanja Stevanović
3
Mihajlo Ilić
12
Zlatan Šehović
48
Mateja Stašević
10
Bibras Natcho
51
Vanja Vlahović
90
Mihajlo Petković

Reservespieler

9
Elvis Mashike
46'
7
Luke Montebello
72'
10
Dodo
72'
22
Mousa Sowe
79'
13
Steve Sultana
5
Sven Xerri
14
Rodrigo Callegari
17
Vinícius Freitas
30
Karl Micallef
33
Zeron Azzopardi
20
Matteo Fedele
92
Shaisen Attard

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr