DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Villarreal
4
4
Villarreal CF
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Villarreal:
14'
José Morales
36'
José Morales
45'
Gerard Moreno
Hajduk:
2'
Biuk
19'
Livaja
85'
Fossati

Aufstellung

Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF

1
Pepe Reina
5
Jorge Cuenca
23
Aïssa Mandi
83'
24
Pedraza
61'
37
De la Fuente
61'
19
Francis Coquelin
20
Manu Morlanes
61'
7
Gerard Moreno
45'
60'
11
Samuel Chukwueze
16
Álex Baena
32'
22
José Morales
14'
36'
73'

Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split

91
Lovre Kalinić
85'
5
Toni Borevković
17
Dario Melnjak
19
Josip Elez
79'
24
Dino Mikanović
70'
25
Chidozie Awaziem
72'
14
Lukas Grgic
23
Filip Krovinović
27
Stipe Biuk
2'
10
Marko Livaja
19'
13'
79'
77
Emir Sahiti
35'
69'

Reservespieler

17
Giovani Lo Celso
60'
2
Kiko Femenía
61'
4
Pau Torres
61'
10
Dani Parejo
61'
15
Nicolas Jackson
73'
13
Gerónimo Rulli
31
Iker Álvarez
3
Raúl Albiol
36
Dani Tasende
28
Carlo García
21
Yeremy

Reservespieler

29
Jan Mlakar
69'
26
Gergő Lovrencsics
90'
70'
6
Marco Fossati
85'
79'
9
Nikola Kalinić
79'
20
Jani Atanasov
85'
1
Danijel Subašić
30
Karlo Sentić
3
David Čolina
8
Stefan Simič
15
Kristian Dimitrov
4
Josip Vuković
88
Ivan Ćubelić

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr