DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CSU Craiova:
75'
Ivan
H. Be'er Sheva:
70'
Hatuel

Aufstellung

CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

1
David Lazăr
2
Paul Papp
46'
11
Nicușor Bancu
34
Raúl Silva
4
Alexandru Crețu
89'
6
Vladimir Screciu
8
Alexandru Mateiu
9
Andrei Ivan
75'
10
Ştefan Baiaram
19
Elvir Koljič
46'
33
Sergiu Hanca
64'

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

55
Omri Glazer
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
54'
18
Eitan Tibi
22
Hélder Lopes
38'
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
52'
73'
3
David Keltjens
60'
68'
10
Dor Mikha
68'
35
Mariano Bareiro
45'
13
Eugène Ansah
54'
17
Tomer Hemed
76'

Reservespieler

27
Ivan Martić
46'
23
Mihai Căpățînă
64'
12
Denis Rusu
21
Laurenţiu Popescu
5
Bogdan Vătăjelu
18
Ştefan Vlădoiu
7
George Cîmpanu
16
Dan Nistor
24
Ante Roguljić
30
Ionuț Vînă
17
Rivaldinho
20
Jovan Marković

Reservespieler

7
Ramzi Safuri
54'
77
Rotem Hatuel
70'
54'
14
Ilay Madmon
68'
21
Astrit Selmani
68'
30
Or Dadya
76'
1
Ariel Harush
36
Niv Eliasi
15
Tomer Yosefi
19
Shay Elias
28
André Martins
9
Itay Shechter
11
Sagiv Yehezkel

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Larne FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
KR Reykjavík
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr