Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
4
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
4'
Børven
17'
Reginiussen
24'
Hovland
29'
Børven
Breiðablik:
61'
Einarsson
90'
Mikkelsen

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

13
Julian Lund
2
Vegar Hedenstad
80'
4
Tore Reginiussen
17'
16
Even Hovland
24'
21
Erlend Reitan
18
Kristoffer Zachariassen
30'
20
Edvard Tagseth
61'
22
Gjermund Åsen
45'
9
Dino Islamović
11
Carl Holse
90'
14
Torgeir Børven
4'
29'

Breiðablik
Breiðablik

12
Anton Ari Einarsson
4
Damir Muminović
5
Elfar Helgason
16
Róbert Þorkelsson
78'
6
Alexander Sigurðarson
26'
70'
7
Höskuldur Gunnlaugsson
8
Viktor Einarsson
61'
11
Gísli Eyjólfsson
30
Andri Yeoman
40'
9
Thomas Mikkelsen
90'
10
Brynjólfur Willumsson
57'

Reservespieler

23
Filip Brattbakk
61'
26
Waren Kamanzi
80'
24
Sander Tangvik
39
Sondre Skogen
19
Gustav Valsvik
30
Joachim Solem

Reservespieler

3
Oliver Sigurjónsson
40'
20
Kristinn Steindórsson
70'
21
Viktor Örn Margeirsson
78'
1
Gunnleifur Gunnleifsson
25
Davíð Ingvarsson
17
Atli Hrafn Andrason
77
Kwame Quee

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr