DE | FR

Challenge League

FC Chiasso
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Chiasso:
FC Thun:
64'
Kyeremateng
74'
Nuno da Silva

Aufstellung

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

1
Alexandros Safarikas
3
Bastien Conus
5
Mathis Magnin
16
François Affolter
89
Michel Morganella
61'
70'
8
Andrea Maccoppi
11
Sofian Bahloul
70'
14
Matteo Pasquarelli
37
Stephan Andrist
1'
46'
45
Luka Stević
36'
57'
57
Younés Bnou Marzouk
70'

FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland

1
Andreas Hirzel
4
Miguel Rodrigues
17
Noël Wetz
20
Chris Kablan
6
Kenan Fatkić
41'
8
Gregory Karlen
85'
10
Dominik Schwizer
76'
24
Magnus Breitenmoser
15'
76'
34
Nicola Sutter
90'
14
Nuno da Silva
74'
85'
33
Saleh Chihadeh
60'

Reservespieler

29
Markos Sifneos
46'
7
Merlin Hadzi
70'
18
Alessandro Stabile
70'
15
Edmond Berzati
70'
25
Alessio Bellante
43
Breston Malula
9
Mickael Almeida

Reservespieler

19
Gabriel Kyeremateng
64'
60'
38
Hiran Ahmed
76'
30
Fabian Rüdlin
76'
29
Nias Hefti
85'
28
Nicolas Hasler
85'
22
Nino Ziswiler
5
Nikki Havenaar

Aktuelle Spiele

23.10.2020 20:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.10.2020 17:30
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 18:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
24.10.2020 19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
29.10.2020 20:00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 4. Spieltag

18.09.2020
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
2
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
3
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
2
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
25.09.2020
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
3
2
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
5
3
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.09.2020
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
2
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.09.2020
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr