Cup

Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zug 94:
90'
Bulut
:
27'
Gashi
42'
Janett

Aufstellung

Zug 94
Zug 94

25
Mario Pastore
41'
13
Pasquale Martino
67'
18
Yunus Emre Sahin
46'
20
Raphael Paglia
23
Marco Weiss
6
Mario Perković
60'
71'
7
Geoffrey Le Bigonsan
9
Hariz Osmanbasic
46'
11
Ruben Burkard
66'
17
Daniel Babic
19
Çlirim Shabani

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich

1
Jan Beeler
4
Jan Hartmann
5
Salim Benziar
22'
6
Yves Scherrer
22
Luca Ardito
85'
25
David Rutz
9
Lars Schnidrig
11
Fabio Janett
42'
67'
13
Argjend Gashi
27'
61'
15
Joël Durand
77'
20
Fabio Eid
22'

Reservespieler

22
Leond Kqira
46'
3
Besar Sejdini
46'
21
Lukas Bulut
90'
71'
1
Nils Bruhnsen
4
Gjelbrim Sadiku
15
Martin Mijajlovic

Reservespieler

17
Daniel Ribeiro
22'
3
Rico Thalmann
67'
12
Gael Baillargeault
77'
24
Nicolas Michel
7
Rick Gelmi
18
Andri Janett
14
Cyrill Graf

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2018 15:00
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
6
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
9
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
19.08.2018 15:30
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
7
2
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
3
1
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
19.08.2018 16:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr