Cup

FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
3
1
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier:
23'
Grand
58'
Girod
90'
Grand
FC Nidau:
64'
Troilo

Aufstellung

FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier

1
Mickaël Vieille
2
Yohan Prost
3
Armend Ukzmaili
66'
4
Michael Rodrigues Azenha
5
Robert Bertin
7
Bujar Nuhi
75'
9
Julien Descombes
70'
85'
11
Benoit Mercier
12
Robin Girod
58'
39'
90'
17
Yann Laresche
18
Steve Grand
23'
90'

FC Nidau
FC Nidau

22
Dominic Mülchi
5
Raphael Möckli
10
Besfort Maxharraj
48'
15
Fabio Truffer
17
Raphael Sallin
77
Shahen Karimi
83'
7
Steven Biedert
55'
12
Robin Allenbach
18
Roman Vonäsch
87'
11
Luca Troilo
64'
20
Sandro Verardi
78'

Reservespieler

10
Flamur Ramadani
75'
16
David Currit
85'
8
Stéphane Longchampt
90'
22
Allan Ducommun dit Verron
14
Mario Michel
13
Gabin Javel
6
Romain Von Känel

Reservespieler

8
Marco Birkhofer
55'
14
Samuel Bucher
78'
23
Luca Ordinelli
87'
1
Christian Kobel
4
Marco Schumacher
99
Marco Signer

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2018 15:00
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ueberstorf
Ueberstorf
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
6
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Gland
FC Gland
FC Gland
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
9
4
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
19.08.2018 15:30
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
FC Klingnau
7
2
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
FC Bramois
0
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
FC Fleurier
3
1
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
FC Nidau
1
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
19.08.2018 16:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2018
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
FC Willisau
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
3
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Zug 94
Zug 94
Zug 94
1
0
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Frauenfeld
FC Frauenfeld
FCF
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
5
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
FC Amriswil
1
0
1
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2
1
1
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
SC Goldau
1
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
3
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier-Sports FC
Veyrier Sports
1
1
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
AC Malcantone
0
0
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
FC Moutier
2
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
FC Uzwil
0
0
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
FC Bellach
0
0
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
7
3
Beendet
17:30 Uhr