Cup

FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rothorn:
90'
Bauer
FC Sursee:
78'
Unternährer
119'
Unternährer
120'
Hasani

Aufstellung

FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn

15
Manuel Hadorn
El Mehdi Ajjaoui
60'
Stefan Gyger
90'
Patrick Abegglen
Igor Danylo
32'
Rynandi Krauer
60'
Pascal Müller
44'
85'
Kevin von Bergen
29'
Yanick Widmer
55'
Alain Chevrolet
Sulejman Rakipi

FC Sursee
FC Sursee

1
Gabriele Luigi D'Ovidio
5
Leandro Santoro
11
Kevin Arnold
111'
22
Sascha Kokanovic
71'
8
Lukas Graf
12
Thiago Frey
82'
90'
13
Tobias Wyder
9
Philippe Steinmann
77'
10
Lars Unternährer
78'
119'
14
Lukas Bulut
26'
19
Emanuel Pinto
22'
46'

Reservespieler

Laurin Bauer
90'
55'
Ricardo Da Rocha
60'
Patrick Brunner
85'
Carol Stähli
90'
Carlos André Doce Egas Soares
Sven Zobrist
Sandro Amacher

Reservespieler

6
Chris Kaufmann
46'
20
Ushtrim Hasani
120'
118'
77'
3
Rinor Elshani
90'
7
Valbon Saliji
111'
30
József Gyánó
4
Ruben Lustenberger

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr