Cup

FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Muri:
60'
Tola
68'
Milicaj
FCRJ:
28'
Gele
48'
Kllokoqi
84'
Gele

Aufstellung

FC Muri
FC Muri

1
Yanick Hofer
4
Simone Parente
12
Pascal Mathys
72'
18
Reto Brügger
7
Sandro Streuli
8
Matej Fehér
10
Rexhep Thaqi
11
Loris Völker
66'
17
Michael Hohl
5
Luigi Milicaj
68'
22
Valmir Tola
60'
79'

FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona

1
Christian Leite
3
Simon Rohrbach
58'
4
Egzon Kllokoqi
48'
6
Jonas Elmer
8
Roman Güntensperger
31
Denis Markaj
9
Eusébio Bancessi
75'
14
Matteo Pasquarelli
86'
21
Muhamed Seferi
7
Yanik Frick
68'
11
Jordan Gele
28'
84'

Reservespieler

9
Eduard Nikolla
66'
13
Michael Stadelmann
72'
3
Laze Stojkovski
79'
23
Marco Ruf
21
Pashk Nikollaj
2
José Ruiz
14
Rolandas Ivanauskas

Reservespieler

22
Enes Ciftci
68'
27
Nicolas Eberle
75'
12
Nicolas Herter
86'
18
Elvedin Jakupovic
23
Ruben Pousa
24
Maurice Brunner
13
Aldo Amendola

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr