Cup

FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
0
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Rotkreuz:
FC Freienbach:
54'
Srdic
83'
Srdic

Aufstellung

FC Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz

1
Aaron Hönger-Acosta
2
Augusto
6
Mattia Palatucci
43'
81
Kilian Gurtner
7
Guto
56'
20
Miroslav Savanović
23
Davide Palatucci
77'
91
Alan Nabarro
80'
10
Wellington
18
Balu Ndoy Bokanga
58'
36
Dragan Georgiev
70'

FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach

22
Reto Mühlemann
4
Mattia Desole
73'
23
Alessio Stumpo
24
Maxime Carpy
6
Roger Seeholzer
83'
7
Marsel Stevic
77'
10
Nikolaj Gavric
70'
20
Tiago Ribeiro
14'
21
Mirco Döttling
45'
8
Kurt Marty
9
Alexander Srdic
54'
83'

Reservespieler

Lewis Tavares
58'
28
Stefan Marinković
70'
8
Arnel Mehicic
88'
77'
30
Colin Bucheli
14
Ahmed Abduqadir
19
Rodi Simsek
17
Atdhe Gashi

Reservespieler

16
Davide D'Acunto
70'
18
Luca Straub
77'
14
Oliver Bachmann
83'
1
Miroslav Dabic
19
Aurel Kalaba
15
Noël Langer
17
Helder Machado

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr