Cup

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen:
31'
Doda
88'
Doda
Wettswil-Bons.:
58'
Allemann

Aufstellung

FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen

Olivier Joos
Esat Balaj
Gianluca Calbucci
82'
Stefano Geri
Luis Gutierrez
45'
Nicolas Künzli
Vilson Doda
31'
88'
90'
Davide Giampà
Ronny Minkwitz
90'
Marko Muslin
76'
Thomas Schiavano
90'

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten

Christian Baumgartner
2
Claudius Brüniger
3
Luca Rüegger
60'
4
Timo Todzi
41'
60'
20
Claudio Thalmann
8
Nicola Peter
11
Dejan Miljkovic
39'
16
Flavio Peter
55'
19
Roman Heini
Luiyi Lugo
45'
9
Philipp Allemann
58'
68'

Reservespieler

Edison Golaj
90'
10
Adijan Keranovic
90'
Victor Pelae
90'
Ramon Koch
Stefan Jovanović
Kerim Bali
Batuhan Karadeniz

Reservespieler

7
Kujtim Dzelili
60'
9
Fabio Capone
68'

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr