Cup

FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altstätten:
80'
Hujdur
:
15'
Amaouche
31'
Essomba Menanga
53'
Essomba Menanga

Aufstellung

FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten

1
Andrin Dietsche
4
Simon Eugster
65'
5
Damian Moser
54'
23
Jan Liechti
10
Daniel Lichtenstern
11
Kevin Steiger
75'
13
Carlo Göldi
84'
15
Adis Hujdur
80'
16
Björn Ergens
59'
18
Julian Bösch
9
Ramon Gächter
48'

FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt

20
Reynald Bourquin
4
Lionel Martin
7
Nolan Erard
15
Charles Noundou
49'
6
Carlie Mobili
67'
9
Ismaël Amaouche
15'
74'
75'
10
Steve Antunes
22
Pascal Lachat
18
Joris Gester
19
Stéphane Essomba Menanga
31'
53'
23
Nathan Garcia
61'

Reservespieler

7
Loris Liiro Peluso
59'
8
Yves Kuster
75'
20
Luca Kuster
84'
22
Mirel Eugster
24
Goran Savanović
12
Nando Eugster
16
Marcio Martins Oliveira Junior

Reservespieler

5
Jordan Perrony
49'
8
Hervé Chappuis
67'
11
Hichem Zouai
75'
16
Axel Gester
5
Cédric Mbenza
14
Johan Garcia

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr