Cup

FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Escholzmatt:
FC Bavois:
20'
Adrián Alvarez
24'
Bühler
26'
Alex Gauthier
28'
Adrián Alvarez
32'
Alex Gauthier
45'
Begzadić
47'
Adrián Alvarez
48'
Savic
49'
Begzadić
52'
Savic
56'
Alex Gauthier
76'
Savic
84'
Savic
86'
Begzadić

Aufstellung

FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach

1
Ian Glanzmann
7
Adnan Tola
17'
8
Endrit Krasniqi
46'
18
Thomas Niederberger
50'
19
Stefan Wüthrich
4
Johannes Dogdu Bobi
6
Arber Krasniqi
11
Oliver Greil
12
Goncalo Vicente Fernandes Madeira
10
Flamur Azizi
17
Jason Schöpfer

FC Bavois
FC Bavois

1
Robin Enrico
46'
2
Nezir Kurtic
46'
3
Milijan Dangubic
16'
5
Tristan Chavanne
16
Arnaud Bühler
24'
6
Yannick Bovay
7
Adrián Alvarez
20'
28'
47'
55'
21
Valérian Boillat
17
Andelko Savic
48'
52'
76'
84'
20
Alex Gauthier
26'
32'
56'
22
Mehmed Begzadić
45'
49'
86'

Reservespieler

15
Durim Tola
17'
5
Maran Mohanarangan
46'
16
Dario Doppmann
50'
20
Raphael Knüsel
3
Andreas Muff
14
Leandro Loureiro Pereira
9
Rexhe Shala

Reservespieler

30
Jimmy Cannilla
46'
13
Gabriel Cuénoud
46'
18
Romain Beynié
55'
10
Aziz Demiri
11
Fabio Lo Vacco
15
Moise Tsumbu Nsimba
9
Luís Pimenta

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr