Cup

FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
1
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports:
19'
Rebelo
24'
Proz
52'
Seife
FC Spiez:
66'
Stucki
75'
Baumann
88'
Marković

Aufstellung

FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports

1
Julien Felley
4
Jonathan Corbillon Sanchez
60'
17
Ruben Rebelo
19'
20
Mentor Thaci
6
Kevin Luy
67'
8
Grégoire Richard
10
Sefer Nurshaba
75'
12
Michael Seife
52'
13
Kushtrim Hasani
42'
14
Cedric Proz
24'
49'
11
Ali Karos
7'
58'

FC Spiez
FC Spiez

1
Sven Simon
2
Thomas Zimmermann
20
Nils Wyssen
5
Andreas Buri
7
Adrian Stucki
66'
90'
9
Claudio Sanfilippo
10
Stefan Bühler
27'
17
Cyrill Baumann
75'
8
Felix Häsler
11
Oliver Wymann
85'
15
Ivan Marković
88'
90'

Reservespieler

23
Milos Djoric
58'
2
Ruben Ferreira
67'
22
Mirdijan Jahija
3
Mohamed Traoré
24
Edin Nurshaba
18
Burhan Xheliloski
15
Damien Dupuy

Reservespieler

21
Luca Mosimann
27'
23
Cédric Weigel
85'
18
Luka Stanisic
90'
22
Tim Wey
13
Sascha Wittwer
4
Lars Niederer
16
Julien Wehrli

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr