Cup

FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
5
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Perly-Certoux:
Stade:
15'
Samandjeu
60'
Ndongo
63'
Samandjeu
75'
Ndongo
90'
Oussou

Aufstellung

FC Perly-Certoux
FC Perly-Certoux

1
André Pinheiro
88'
8
Davide Medori
13
Claude Sourapha
71'
18
Loan Caby
23
Dylan Mendes
2
Enzo Meyer
18'
61'
5
Armando Da Silva
6
Jérôme Vuichard
55'
10
Alessio Russo
70'
16
Damien Prebandier
79
Samuel Rodrigues Antunes
62'

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

18
Barroca
14
Steve Samandjeu
15'
63'
16
Ferid Matri
20
Dylan Tavares
34
Bijan Dalvand
6
Quentin Gaillard
7
Andy Laugeois
63'
19
Marco Delley
22
Blerim Iseni
25
Mohamed Amdouni
57'
11
Yanis Lahiouel
57'

Reservespieler

29
Adam Amamou
61'
30
Demis Simoes
62'
77
Luis Herrero
70'
99
Paulo Moreira
17
Carlos Gaio

Reservespieler

24
Roland Ndongo
60'
75'
57'
17
Konan Oussou
90'
57'
10
Juan Manuel Parapar
63'
33
Christophe Guedes
21
Axel Danner
28
Karim Gazzetta
29
Allan Eleouet

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr