Cup

FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Concordia Basel:
FC Lugano:
21'
Holender
30'
Gerndt
49'
Aratore
67'
Sulmoni
77'
Holender

Aufstellung

FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel

Emre Sahin
Marco Mandal
Marco Palmieri
Sina Rezai
Arjon Ademi
71'
Seyfettin Kalayci
Ardit Osmani
3
Reto Bornhauser
83'
20
Simon Furler
Altin Osmani
71'
23
Florent Pepsi

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

1
David Da Costa
18
Eloge Yao
21
Linus Obexer
28
Fulvio Sulmoni
67'
30
Fabio Daprelà
6
Miroslav Čovilo
24
Sandi Lovrič
70
Marco Aratore
49'
69'
9
Filip Holender
21'
77'
19
Alexander Gerndt
30'
23
Nicola Dalmonte

Reservespieler

Arthur Akong
71'
Uros Ilic
71'
Lovro Matic
83'
22
Armend Jusufi
Berat Karaca
Bojan Saponja
Hugo Juliao Pereira

Reservespieler

22
Stefano Guidotti
69'
46
Noam Baumann
4
Ákos Kecskés
16
Numa Lavanchy
20
Olivier Custodio
68
Francisco Rodríguez
14
Jonathan Sabbatini

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr