Cup

Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge:
Young Boys:
69'
Ngamaleu

Aufstellung

Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC

18
Damien Chappot
13
Sally Sarr
90'
14
Loic Ombala
15
Babacar Dia Mbaye
27'
6
Samuel Gomis
58'
8
Aurélien Chappuis
20
Geoffrey Tréand
21
Ruben Fernandez
11'
77'
22
Damien Vanzo
88'
7
Matias Vitkieviez
9
Lakdar Boussaha
63'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
5
Cédric Zesiger
21
Ulisses Garcia
60'
29
Jordan Lotomba
7
Marvin Spielmann
12'
11
Gianluca Gaudino
20
Michel Aebischer
28
Fabian Lustenberger
31'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
69'
17
Roger Assalé
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame

Reservespieler

19
Loris Mettler
58'
17
Oscar Correia
63'
16
Eldar Suljicic
81'
77'
1
Léo Lécureux
24
Romain Kursner
10
Mario Machado
5
Alban Ramadani

Reservespieler

16
Christian Fassnacht
12'
89'
23
Saidy Janko
60'
6
Esteban Petignat
89'
1
Marco Wölfli
14
Nicolas Bürgy
22
Gregory Wüthrich
27
Pedro Teixeira

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr