Cup

FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Black Stars:
21'
Gomes
FC Zürich:
10'
Mahi
83'
Nathan Cardoso

Aufstellung

FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel

1
Steven Oberle
2
Tobias Mumenthaler
5
Simon Dünki
6
Ricardo Farinha
13
Antonio Fischer
17
Robin Adamczyk
46'
20
Ermin Alic
76'
25
Moyo-Ola Uruejoma
89'
7
Dino Babovic
73'
10
Deny Gomes
21'
19
Mergim Ahmeti
83'

FC Zürich
FC Zürich

1
Andris Vaņins
3
Nathan Cardoso
83'
4
Becir Omeragic
46'
5
Levan Kharabadze
31
Mirlind Kryeziu
14
Toni Domgjoni
27
Marco Schönbächler
62'
94
Salim Khelifi
58'
6
Denis Popovič
18
Blaž Kramer
89'
23
Mimoun Mahi
10'
78'

Reservespieler

9
Artan Shillova
46'
4
Seydou Ouedraogo
73'
14
Almin Mislimovic
83'
30
Semir Erovic
3
Kaan Sevinc
11
Xhafer Delija
18
Oumar Gaye

Reservespieler

77
Willie Britto
46'
9
Assan Ceesay
90'
58'
35
Simon Sohm
78'
25
Yanick Brecher
17
Umaru Bangura
34
Ilan Sauter
21
Izer Aliu

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr