Cup

FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle:
45'
Yenni
111'
Ndiaye
FC Chiasso:
4'
Pollero

Aufstellung

FC Bulle
FC Bulle

1
Sléo Freiburghaus
2
Steve Schmidhäusler
58'
16
Maxime Afonso
90'
17
Rogerio Sumbula
20
Joan Yenni
6
Robin Golliard
58'
11
Simon Puertas
90'
15
Anthon Yenni
45'
19
Napo Ozouf
61'
7
Baptiste Bersier
9
Ndiaw Ndiaye
111'
26'

FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso

25
Alessio Bellante
3
Bastien Conus
63'
4
Kreshnik Hajrizi
34'
5
Ivan Lurati
50'
17
Fabio Dixon
90'
33
Hervé Epitaux
7
Merlin Hadzi
47'
90'
8
Robin Huser
11
Sofian Bahloul
23
Stefan Wolf
9
Rodrigo Pollero
4'

Reservespieler

22
Patrick dos Santos
58'
25
Arthur Deschenaux
58'
12
Ben Käser
90'
18
Guillaume Oberson
3
Frank Bochud
14
Loïc Marmier

Reservespieler

10
Karim Rossi
34'
19
Gonzalo Gamarra
63'
70
Fábio Gomes
90'
1
Alessandro Guarnone
13
Bruno Martignoni
6
Rocco Keller
2
Armend Zahaj

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr