Cup

Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
3
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
:
12'
Sulejmani
FC Lausanne:
5'
N'Doye
8'
Zeqiri
19'
Zeqiri
47'
Kukuruzović
49'
N'Doye
53'
Kukuruzović

Aufstellung

Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn

1
Nicola Trittibach
5
Avdi Haljimi
16
Burim Raimi
18
Dasnim Sulejmani
12'
6
Dardan Llugaliu
67'
7
Alban Jahiu
52'
8
Mergim Sadriji
61'
10
Egzon Mustafi
11
Mattia Sasso
67'
9
Samoel Prenaj
22
Nazim Elezi

FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport

40
Mory Diaw
6
Elton Monteiro
13
Per-Egil Flo
46'
30
Nicolas Gétaz
7
Stjepan Kukuruzović
47'
53'
57'
14
Alexandre Pasche
76'
17
João Oliveira
46'
19
Christian Schneuwly
88
Cabral
9
Andi Zeqiri
8'
19'
27
Dan N'Doye
5'
49'

Reservespieler

14
Hasan Gedici
61'
17
Riccardo Caroli
67'
15
Jasminder Dhillon
67'
21
Laurent Shkoreti
20
Ivo Zizak
19
Duan Aliu
27
Oliver Andrijasevic

Reservespieler

25
Nikola Boranijašević
46'
99
Aldin Turkes
46'
21
Cameron Puertas
74'
57'
1
Thomas Castella
24
Noah Loosli
20
Maxime Dominguez
8
Joël Geissmann

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr