Cup

SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
YF Juventus:
FC Winterthur:
37'
Nuno da Silva
40'
Buess
90'
Saliji

Aufstellung

SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich

30
Ilija Kovačić
Fisnik Hasanaj
81'
21
Tiziano Lanza
Admir Seferagic
70'
8
Marko Bičvić
9
Endogan Adili
82'
11
Marco Trachsel
23
Julio Teixeira
57'
Patrick Pereira
10
Habil Jonuzi
57'
17
Elvedin Causi

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

1
Raphael Spiegel
23
Granit Lekaj
25
Nils von Niederhäusern
31'
27
Tobias Schättin
29
Gabriel Isik
6
Ousmane Doumbia
65'
8
Nuno da Silva
37'
90'
11
Luca Radice
89'
30
Gjelbrim Taipi
51'
7
Luka Sliskovic
9
Roman Buess
40'

Reservespieler

22
Paul Villano
57'
4
Nicola Zuffi
86'
57'
Mohamed Akessi
70'
18
Dragan Zivanovic
Suad Jonuzi
Giovanni La Rocca
Dölf Bieri

Reservespieler

34
Rijad Saliji
90'
65'
22
Mario Bühler
89'
10
Martin Liechti
90'
36
Bojan Milosavljević
19
Enrique Wild
17
Mohamed Badarna
14
Anas Mahamid

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr