Cup

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
:
4'
Gashi
FC Wil 1900:
46'
Krasniqi
54'
Carlos Silvio
69'
Carlos Silvio

Aufstellung

FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich

1
Jan Beeler
3
Rico Thalmann
5
Liviano Valeri
6
Yves Scherrer
17'
9
Lars Schnidrig
11
Fabio Janett
13
Argjend Gashi
4'
17
Daniel Ribeiro
18
Marc Figueiredo
2'
71'
12
Gael Baillargeault
82'
20
Fabio Eid
62'

FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900

1
Živko Kostadinović
5
Lindrit Kamberi
6
Joël Schmied
20
Kastrijot Ndau
55'
31
Dominik Schmid
8
Mërgim Brahimi
10
Kwadwo Duah
23
Fabian Rohner
80'
27
Philipp Muntwiler
77'
32
Bledian Krasniqi
46'
90'
11
Carlos Silvio
54'
69'
74'

Reservespieler

15
Joël Durand
62'
Emir Salkic
71'
13
Martin Büchel
82'
24
Michael Kündig
4
Jan Hartmann
2
Manuel Petrig
Florian Steiger

Reservespieler

21
Eris Abedini
55'
9
Filip Stojilković
74'
7
Radivoj Bosić
90'
13
Gianluca Tolino
4
Lars Traber
19
Jan Wörnhard
47
Mattia Celant

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr