Cup

AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AS Calcio:
FC Luzern:
21'
Demhasaj
83'
Margiotta

Aufstellung

AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen

30
Bruno Donnici
4
Waldemar Schattner
5
Djamel Boudhar
68'
28
Alajdin Pajaziti
4'
2
Vasil Tudzharov
71'
9
Dario Kessler
82'
22
Ramzi Temime
46'
23
Reda Laidouci
77
Helder Filipe De Matos Vieira
10
Antonio Mihaylov
27
Andrea Patelli

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Otar Kakabadze
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
15
Marvin Schulz
11
Pascal Schürpf
25
David Mistrafovic
42
Idriz Voca
88'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
10
Blessing Eleke
58'
20
Shkelqim Demhasaj
21'
46'

Reservespieler

12
Marco Soares
46'
15
Diego Provenzano
68'
17
Altan Sayar
82'
1
Dominique Nowak
25
Gilberto Laurentino
14
Vincenzo Maiorana
11
José Contartese

Reservespieler

9
Francesco Margiotta
83'
46'
73
Salah Binous
58'
21
Remo Arnold
88'
23
Simon Enzler
3
Lazar Ćirković
8
Tsiy Ndenge
29
Darian Males

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr