Cup

Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon:
63'
Peyretti
Neuchâtel:
77'
Nuzzolo
86'
Đurić

Aufstellung

Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC

1
Valmir Sallaj
5
Sébastien Le Neün
20
Mustafa Sejmenovic
10
Ali Kabacalman
80'
18
Nehemie Lusuena
25
Norman Peyretti
63'
75'
28
Hugo Fargues
83'
9
Alessandro Ciarrocchi
17
Marculino Ninte
26
Franck Nioby
30
Kevin Djacko

Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS

32
Matthias Minder
4
André
16
Léo Seydoux
23
Mike Gomes
25
Mārcis Ošs
58'
27
Arbenit Xhemajli
90'
90'
55
Igor Đurić
86'
7
Thibault Corbaz
10
Charles-André Doudin
68'
11
Gaëtan Karlen
68'
14
Raphaël Nuzzolo
77'

Reservespieler

27
Ridge Mobulu
75'
72
Fabio Morelli
80'
11
Muamer Zeneli
83'
22
Kevin Martin
14
Adriano De Pierro
7
Shaho Maroufi
13
Christos Aravidis

Reservespieler

8
Samir Ramizi
68'
17
Taulant Seferi
68'
30
Laurent Walthert
5
Léo Farine
19
Maren Haile-Selassie
28
Liridon Mulaj
29
Noha Sylvestre

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr