Cup

AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne:
90'
Gygax
SC Kriens:
5'
Yesilcayir
73'
Siegrist
74'
Dzonlagic
76'
Tadic

Aufstellung

AC Taverne
AC Taverne

1
Emanuele Di Graci
15
Dušan Cvetković
47'
19
Leonardo Cediel
34
Michael Kabamba
8
Aleandro Vera
75'
17
Francesco Fontana
68'
22
Domenico Pallone
23
Pietro Pallone
10
Nathan Muadianvita
78'
11
Lucas Inguimbert
66'
21
Leandro Fuso

SC Kriens
SC Kriens

18
Pascal Brügger
4
Manuel Fäh
55'
8
Liridon Berisha
30
Jan Elvedi
44
Albin Sadrijaj
11
Omer Dzonlagic
74'
13
Burim Kukeli
16
Bahadir Yesilcayir
5'
48'
19
Dario Ulrich
27'
17
Asumah Abubakar
65'
21
Nico Siegrist
73'

Reservespieler

7
Andrea Gygax
90'
68'
20
Riccardo Fasanelli
75'
27
Jastin Congo
78'
35
Simone Bertani
6
Adam Soldati
18
Matteo Agostini
5
Loris Dinale

Reservespieler

9
Rrezart Hoxha
48'
2
Elia Alessandrini
55'
10
Igor Tadic
76'
65'
58
Sebastian Osigwe
14
Marijan Urtic

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
Olympique Genève
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr