Cup

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Grasshoppers:
FC Luzern:
83'
Eleke

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
125
Siege Grasshopper Club Zürich
61
Siege FC Luzern
39
Unentschieden
25
Torverhältnis
237 : 148

Letzte Spiele

30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.05.2019
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Wert.
02.03.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
09.12.2018
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.09.2018
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

27.06.1980
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
8
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.07.2001
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
05.05.2007
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
6
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
03.08.1994
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
6
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.03.2007
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
5
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

30.10.2019 20:00
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2019 20:15
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019 19:30
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
31.10.2019 20:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr