DE | FR

Cup

FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
2
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Tuggen:
20'
Stadler
FC Winterthur:
16'
Buess
41'
Lekaj

Aufstellung

FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen

1
Ramon Frauenfelder
4
Raymond Tinner
46'
15
Kim Jaggy
16
Andrei Herlea
20
Caine Keller
72'
72'
21
Bryan Mallo
6
Dario Stadler
20'
7
Dardan Morina
72'
8
José Alois Meier
78'
17
Marco Fässler
22
Bendegúz Györky
65'
84'

FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur

40
Dario Marzino
3
Pascal Schüpbach
8'
78'
13
Lindrit Kamberi
19
Adrian Gantenbein
23
Granit Lekaj
41'
74'
6
Ousmane Doumbia
7
Gëzim Pepsi
10
Roberto Alves
78'
33
Davide Callà
78'
8
Samir Ramizi
85'
9
Roman Buess
16'

Reservespieler

19
Branko Banković
46'
14
James Wyndham Lewis
72'
10
Javier Santana
78'
3
Jordi Manuel
84'
28
Alessandro Merlo
12
Zek Gjocaj
18
Lukas Steinauer

Reservespieler

31
Yannick Pauli
78'
24
Sayfallah Ltaief
78'
14
Anas Mahamid
78'
22
Valon Hamdiu
85'
35
Mike Bodenmann
4
Gabriel Isik
25
Adrian Rama

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.