DE | FR

Cup

SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Balerna:
14'
Bernasconi
FC Monthey:
39'
Mapwata
60'
Derivaz

Aufstellung

SC Balerna
SC Balerna

Andrea Guatelli
Federico Muscionico
53'
58'
Federico Pusterla
Mattia Medici
68'
Omar Coccia
Gianluca Greco
Aaron Frigerio
39'
52'
Bruno Camilletti
Andrea Bernasconi
14'
14'
22'
Andrea Speroni
60'
78'
Emanuele Fiori

FC Monthey
FC Monthey

23
Premtim Gashi
5
Burak Kutlu
15
Bryan Roux
78'
78'
20
Jérémy Vogel
16
Guillaume Baillifard
17
Kingsford Aboagye
78'
89'
21
Stefane Rauti
72'
9
Kevin Derivaz
60'
78'
10
Kevin Mapwata
39'
90'
13
Thibault Constantin
27
Romain Derivaz
68'

Reservespieler

Alex Pedroncelli
58'
Eduardo Romeo
72'
68'
Mattia Ballerini
78'
Federico Strola
Emanuele Serra
Yassin Sbai
Anthony Panella

Reservespieler

3
Loïc Sauthier
68'
2
Nazmi Brahimi
78'
19
Ben Käser
78'
12
Clement Martenet
90'
90'
1
Matteo Fanelli
7
Andi Jasari

Aktuelle Spiele

13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.09.2020 17:00
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
1
1
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.