DE | FR

Cup

Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Stade:
65'
Ndongo
Grasshoppers:
45'
Kalem
66'
Demhasaj

Aufstellung

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

18
Barroca
3
Christopher Routis
7'
4
Albisua
20
Dylan Tavares
34
Bijan Dalvand
7
Andy Laugeois
72'
9
Sinan Ramović
81'
23
Giovani Bamba
24
Roland Ndongo
65'
28
Karim Gazzetta
72'
11
Yanis Lahiouel
72'

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

27
Mateo Matic
5
Aleksandar Cvetković
72'
22
Nadjack
34
Allan Arigoni
44
Elias Mesonero
31
Dominik Schmid
50'
33
Giotto Morandi
81'
66
Petar Pušić
9
Shkelqim Demhasaj
66'
47
Fabio Fehr
81'
48
Robin Kalem
45'
67'

Reservespieler

8
Andrea Mutombo
72'
26
Michaël Perrier
72'
25
Zeki Amdouni
72'
22
Yanis Mbombo
81'
1
Dany Da Silva
5
Lavdrim Hajrulahu
6
Quentin Gaillard

Reservespieler

23
Nikola Gjorgjev
67'
24
Toti Gomes
72'
20
Marcin Dickenmann
90'
81'
21
Ming-yang Yang
89'
81'
36
Marvin Keller
41
Elmin Rastoder
40
Randy Schneider

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr