DE | FR

Cup

Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Stade:
65'
Ndongo
Grasshoppers:
45'
Kalem
66'
Demhasaj
90'
18:15
Gelbe Karte M. Dickenmann (Grasshoppers)
90'
18:15
Spielende (1:2)
89'
18:14
Gelbe Karte M. Yang (Grasshoppers)
81'
18:06
Einwechslung M. Yang (Grasshoppers)
81'
18:06
Auswechslung G. Morandi (Grasshoppers)
81'
18:06
Auswechslung F. Fehr (Grasshoppers)
81'
18:06
Einwechslung M. Dickenmann (Grasshoppers)
81'
18:06
Auswechslung S. Ramović (Stade)
81'
18:06
Einwechslung Y. Mbombo (Stade)
72'
17:57
Einwechslung Toti (Grasshoppers)
72'
17:57
Auswechslung A. Cvetković (Grasshoppers)
72'
17:57
Einwechslung M. Perrier (Stade)
72'
17:57
Einwechslung A. Mutombo (Stade)
72'
17:57
Auswechslung A. Laugeois (Stade)
72'
17:57
Auswechslung Y. Lahiouel (Stade)
72'
17:57
Auswechslung K. Gazzetta (Stade)
72'
17:57
Einwechslung Z. Amdouni (Stade)
67'
17:52
Auswechslung R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
67'
17:52
Einwechslung N. Gjorgjev (Grasshoppers)
66'
17:51
Tor, 1:2 durch S. Demhasaj (Grasshoppers)
65'
17:50
Tor, 1:1 durch R. Ndongo (Stade)
50'
17:35
Gelbe Karte D. Schmid (Grasshoppers)
46'
17:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
45'
17:15
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
7'
16:37
Gelbe Karte C. Routis (Stade)
1'
16:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

12.09.2020 19:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
3
0
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 14:30
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
1
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
5
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
13.09.2020 15:00
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
1
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
2
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.09.2020 16:00
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
3
2
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr