DE | FR

Cup

Grasshoppers
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshoppers:
69'
Léo Bonatini
82'
Cristian Ponde
FC Lausanne:
90'
19:15
Spielende (2:0)
85'
19:10
Einwechslung P. Pušić (Grasshoppers)
85'
19:10
Auswechslung Nuno da Silva (Grasshoppers)
83'
19:08
Auswechslung M. Nanizayamo (FC Lausanne)
83'
19:08
Einwechslung H. Mahou (FC Lausanne)
82'
19:07
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch Cristian Ponde (Grasshoppers)
80'
19:05
Gelbe Karte G. Barès (FC Lausanne)
79'
19:04
Gelbe Karte M. Nanizayamo (FC Lausanne)
79'
19:04
Auswechslung Léo Bonatini (Grasshoppers)
79'
19:04
Einwechslung S. Demhasaj (Grasshoppers)
72'
18:57
Auswechslung T. Thomas (FC Lausanne)
72'
18:57
Einwechslung Pedro Brazão (FC Lausanne)
72'
18:57
Auswechslung C. Ronan (Grasshoppers)
72'
18:57
Einwechslung Nuno Pina (Grasshoppers)
72'
18:57
Einwechslung F. Fehr (Grasshoppers)
72'
18:57
Auswechslung O. Buur (Grasshoppers)
69'
18:54
Tor, 1:0 durch Léo Bonatini (Grasshoppers)
66'
18:51
Auswechslung R. Kalem (Grasshoppers)
66'
18:51
Einwechslung André Ribeiro (Grasshoppers)
65'
18:50
Auswechslung J. Lukembila (FC Lausanne)
65'
18:50
Einwechslung E. Guessand (FC Lausanne)
62'
18:47
Einwechslung C. Puertas (FC Lausanne)
62'
18:47
Auswechslung L. Da Cunha (FC Lausanne)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

10.02.2021
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
0
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
3
Wert.
Beendet
10.02.2021 17:30
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
4
1
2
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
17.02.2021 17:30
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
2
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
24.02.2021 17:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr