DE | FR

Cup

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Grasshoppers:
90'
Léo Bonatini
St. Gallen:
5'
Görtler
18'
Víctor Ruiz

Aufstellung

Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich

27
Mateo Matic
4
Miguel Nóbrega
5
Aleksandar Cvetković
46'
31
Dominik Schmid
34
Allan Arigoni
79'
8
André Santos
69'
11
Hicham Acheffay
51'
69'
17
Cristian Ponde
64'
19
Nuno da Silva
47
Fabio Fehr
90
André Ribeiro
64'

FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen

1
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
4
Leonidas Stergiou
15
Euclides Cabral
65'
21
Miro Muheim
6
Basil Stillhart
8
Jordi Quintillà
56'
16
Lukas Görtler
5'
23
Betim Fazliji
60'
7
Chikwubuike Adamu
82'
9
Jérémy Guillemenot
69'
10
Víctor Ruiz
18'
82'

Reservespieler

24
Toti
46'
9
Shkelqim Demhasaj
64'
3
Léo Bonatini
90'
64'
66
Petar Pusic
69'
14
Connor Ronan
69'
57
Matthias Minder
30
Nuno Henrique

Reservespieler

24
Kwadwo Duah
69'
26
Tim Staubli
82'
20
Élie Youan
82'
18
Lukas Watkowiak
50
Nicolas Lüchinger
33
Musah Nuhu
34
Boris Babic

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.