DE | FR

Cup

FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Lugano:
20'
Lovrič
FC Luzern:
79'
Schürpf
107'
N'Diaye

Aufstellung

FC Lugano
FC Lugano

58
Sebastian Osigwe
5
Mijat Marić
16
Numa Lavanchy
101'
30
Fabio Daprelà
112'
33
Reto Ziegler
10
Mattia Bottani
46'
14
Jonathan Sabbatini
35'
20
Olivier Custodio
86'
24
Sandi Lovrič
20'
112'
17
Asumah Abubakar
19
Alexander Gerndt
53'
70'

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
4
Stefan Knežević
5
Lucas Alves
17
Simon Grether
63'
34
Silvan Sidler
63'
10
Louis Schaub
109'
11
Pascal Schürpf
79'
13
Martin Frýdek
72'
91'
31
Lorik Emini
63'
7
Ibrahima N'Diaye
107'
16
Varol Tasar

Reservespieler

6
Miroslav Čovilo
46'
23
Joaquín Ardaiz
98'
70'
77
Roman Macek
86'
91
Mickaël Facchinetti
112'
8
Christopher Lungoyi
112'
76
Lucio Soldini
4
Ákos Kecskés

Reservespieler

27
Christian Schwegler
83'
63'
23
Samuel Alabi
117'
63'
3
Jordy Wehrmann
83'
63'
46
Marco Burch
91'
22
Yvan Alounga
109'
70
Loïc Jacot
19
Filip Ugrinić

Aktuelle Spiele

07.04.2021 18:00
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
2
1
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
4
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
08.04.2021 18:00
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
4
1
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.04.2021 17:00
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 17:00
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
1
2
Servette Genève
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
2
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
14.04.2021 18:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

29.08.2020
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
SC Schöftland
6
0
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
FC Sierre
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
2
0
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AS Haute-Broye
AS Haute-Broye
Haute-Broye
1
0
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vevey United
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
30.08.2020
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
FC Laufen
0
0
FC Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
6
2
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Dübendorf
FC Dübendorf
Dübendorf
1
0
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
2
0
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
FC Savièse
0
0
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
SC Balerna
2
0
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
FC Ajoie-Monterri
0
0
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
FC Tuggen
2
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
FC Zollbrück
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
7
5
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
31.08.2020
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
FC Dürrenast
1
1
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
5
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
11.09.2020
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
1
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
1
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.