DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Inter Turku:
59'
Källman
Puskás FC:
76'
Plšek

Aufstellung

Inter Turku
Inter Turku

12
Henrik Moisander
4
Rick Ketting
5
Noah Nurmi
79'
11
Lassi Järvenpää
18'
79'
20
Juho Hyvärinen
22
Arttu Hoskonen
8
Kako
21
Matias Ojala
10
Benjamin Källman
59'
15
Timo Furuholm
75'
16
Taiki Kagayama

Puskás FC
Puskás FC

1
Balázs Tóth
3
João Nunes
17
Patrizio Stronati
23
Csaba Spandler
25
Zsolt Nagy
99
László Deutsch
6'
6
Yoëll van Nieff
38'
15
Jakub Plšek
76'
7
Tamás Kiss
88'
10
Alexandru Băluţă
71'
11
Luciano Slagveer
71'

Reservespieler

6
Anthony Annan
79'
26
Jasper Yrjas
79'
1
Milo Kallio
13
Aati Marttinen
2
Jesper Engström
3
Juuso Hämäläinen
24
Ryan Mahuta
23
Mohammed Bakkar
19
Aleksi Paananen
30
Jaakko Siltanen

Reservespieler

19
Artem Favorov
6'
97
György Komáromi
71'
21
Jakov Puljić
71'
70
Zsombor Gruber
88'
24
Tamás Markek
Gergő Major
71
Patrik Posztobányi
18
Marius Corbu
26
Gergő Mim
87
Gergő Ominger
9
Libor Kozák
90
Weslen

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr