DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
FC Noah:
KuPS:
77'
Popovitch

Aufstellung

FC Noah
FC Noah

98
Pavel Ovchinnikov
90'
14
Mikhail Kovalenko
17
Jordy Monroy Ararat
27
Jefferson Oliveira
90'
69
Denis Dedechko
92
Saná
7
Eduards Emsis
10
Benik Hovhannisyan
82'
96
Petros Avetisyan
82'
13
Pavel Kireenko
58'
87
Aleksandr Karapetyan
75'

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
3
Diogo Tomas
15
Henry Uzochukwu
22
Henri Toivomäki
23
Daniel Carrillo
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
14
Anton Popovitch
77'
19
Nana Boateng
88'
25
Urho Nissilä
8
Rangel
75'
29
Santeri Haarala
64'

Reservespieler

65
Raymond Gyasi
58'
9
Andrey Titov
90'
75'
20
Alexandre Oliveira
82'
8
Sargis Shahinyan
82'
1
Nikolay Novikov
5
Igor Smirnov
19
Ashot Adamyan
11
Yaroslav Matvienko
21
Vadim Paireli
18
Tigran Sargsyan

Reservespieler

16
Tommi Jyry
64'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
75'
31
Aapeli Alava
12
Sami Rissanen
4
MacDonald Niba
18
Juho Pirttijoki
20
Arttu Heinonen
10
Jordan Sebban
26
Axel Vidjeskog
17
Iiro Järvinen

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr