DE | FR

Europa Conference League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United

Aufstellung

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

1
Nacho Zabal
4
Echaide
14
Pau Cendrós
28
Jordan Tawaba
30
Fabrice Begeorgi
67'
10
Óscar García
41'
90'
17
Dani Benítez
26'
46'
19
Izan Checa
84'
27
Albert Makoubé Ebongue
9
Bacari
74'
29
Frédéric Nimani
72'

Gżira United
Gżira United

16
Justin Haber
Steve Borg
40'
3
Gabriel Mentz
93
Thiaguinho
6
Nicky Muscat
8
Zachary Scerri
58'
14
Dexter Xuereb
19
Martin Davis
23
Ricardo Correa
12'
70'
98
Jackson Mendonza
91
Maxuell Samurai
82'

Reservespieler

20
Nils Bouekou
46'
16
Valentín Rizzo
72'
23
Bedsenté Gomis
90'
25
Anthony Martin
3
Miguel Ruiz
7
Biel Rodríguez

Reservespieler

7
Stephen Pisani
58'
94
Jefferson
90'
70'
17
Clive Gauci
82'
Anthony Curmi
24
Krassimir Zammit
Kurt Desira
11
Emmanuel Mbong
5
Luke Tabone
18
Nashton Taliana
Judivan
20
Nevin Portelli

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr